Exhibitor List


 

Exhibitor information is provided solely for the use of attendees to search for products and services offered by exhibiting companies. Use of this information for solicitation purposes of any kind, by anyone other than a registered attendee, is strictly prohibited.

Companies listed as "TBD" are sponsors only and will not have booths on the Expo floor.

A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Booth Company Name
A     top
2211 A+ Technology & Security Solutions, Inc.
2209 Actuate
2808 Acture Solutions, Inc.
2700 AirforSchools powered by Aerobiotix  [New Exhibitor]
2004 Alla Breve Educational Consulting
2100 Ambassador Education Solutions
1502 Appel Osborne Landscape Architecture
2217 Apptegy  [New Exhibitor]
1715 ArgoPrep  [New Exhibitor]
2221 Astroturf Corporation
1810 ASVAB Career Exploration Program
B     top
1301 BBS Architects, Landscape Architects & Engineers, P.C.
1211 BCA Architects & Engineers
2802 Beacon Mobility d/b/a WE Transport  [New Exhibitor]
1808 Bearacade Lockdown Response Systems
1007 BoardDocs - A DILIGENT BRAND
2207 Boardworks Education
1127 BOCES of New York State
1108 Bold Systems, LLC
TBD Brewster Central School District
TBD Broadalbin-Perth CSD
1402 Bryant Asset Protection Inc.
C     top
1707 C&S Companies
1400 Campus Construction Managment Group Inc.
1016 Capital Region BOCES
1713 Carlisle SynTec Systems
1701 CAS Reps
2110 Center for Educational Innovation  [New Exhibitor]
1705 Chenango Sports/FieldTurf
1406 ConcernCenter, Inc.
2400 Concorde Education  [New Exhibitor]
1014 Core BTS, Inc.
1703 CPL
1819 Crafco Athletic Surfaces  [New Exhibitor]
1114 CSArch
D     top
1603 Daktronics
1116 Day Automation Systems
2000 Durham School Services
E     top
2706 Eastern DataComm  [New Exhibitor]
2500 eBOARDsolutions
1814 ELKAY
2703 Energy Systems Group (ESG)
F     top
2601 First Light Safety  [New Exhibitor]
2600 First Student Inc.
2819 Fisher Associates, P.E., L.S., L.A., D.P.C.
1706 Forecast5 Analytics, Inc.
G     top
2108 GovDeals  [New Exhibitor]
H     top
TBD Harris Beach PLLC
2300 Highland Associates
TBD Hodgson Russ, LLP
1124 Hunt Engineers, Architects & Surveyors
I     top
TBD Ingerman Smith, LLP
2224 Intralogic Solutions/School Safety Grant
K     top
2120 Kalwall Corporation
1711 Keystone Purchasing Network
2116 KG+D Architects, PC
1812 Kiddom  [New Exhibitor]
2303 Kuder, Inc.
L     top
1818 LaBella Associates, D.P.C.
TBD Lamb & Barnosky, LLP
1717 Landscape Structures, Inc.
1302 LexisNexis
1404 Lightspeed Technologies, Inc.
M     top
1012 MARCH Associates Architects & Planners
2106 Mark Design Studios Architecture, PC
1602 McHugh Furnishings
1501 Michael Shilale Architects
1600 Mitsubishi Electric Cooling and Heating
1104 Mosaic Associates Architects DPC
1004 MRA International Inc.  [New Exhibitor]
1709 Musco Sports Lighting
1002 Myrtha Pools USA  [New Exhibitor]
N     top
1820 NanaWall Systems
1700 National School Boards Association
2118 New York Association for Pupil Transportation
1303 New York Bus Sales, LLC
2018 New York School Public Relations Association
1207 New York Schools Insurance Reciprocal (NYSIR)
2005 New York State Council of School Superintendents
2011 New York State PTA
2104 New York State School Counselor Association
1800 Nickerson Corporation
2302 Northeast Interior Systems, Inc.
2007 NYS Association for Women in Administration (NYSAWA)
2127 NYS Deferred Compensation Plan
2102 NYS School Music Association
1304 NYSSBA's Leadership Development Services
1009 NYSSBA's Policy Services
O     top
1300 OMNIA Partners, Public Sector
P     top
1120 Passport for Good
2122 People for the Ethical Treatment of Animals
1005 PERMA
TBD Plainview-Old Bethpage CSD
2006 Plugin Stations Online LLC  [New Exhibitor]
2810 Pondurance  [New Exhibitor]
2008 Pure Lighting Company
Q     top
1106 Questar III BOCES
TBD Questar III BOCES Youth Apprenticeship Program
R     top
1503 REV Ventures, Inc.
1018 Robertson Strong Apgar Architects, P.C.
2009 Rural Schools Association of NYS
S     top
1122 Savin Engineers, P.C.
1011 School Aid Specialists, LLC
1601 Securitech Group, Inc.
1129 SEI Design Group
2701 Stark Tech Group  [New Exhibitor]
1118 Start School Later
1306 SuperEval
1821 SWBR
T     top
2821 Technical Building Services, Inc.
1802 Tetra Tech
1006 The ECG Group
1305 The LandTek Group, Inc.
1008 The N.Y. Thomas Team
1307 The Palombo Group
1500 Trane
2114 Triton Construction
1100 Turner Construction
U     top
1010 U.W. Marx Construction Company
1215 United States Army 1st Recruiting Brigade
1000 Utica National Insurance Group
V     top
2501 Volan Technolgy  [New Exhibitor]
W     top
1110 WhyTry
2301 Window Film Depot
Y     top
1221 Young + Wright Architectural
Z     top
2502 zSpace
 





© 2021

Back to Top