Exhibitor List

 

Exhibitor information is provided solely for the use of attendees to search for products and services offered by exhibiting companies. Use of this information for solicitation purposes of any kind, by anyone other than a registered attendee, is strictly prohibited.

Companies listed as "TBD" are sponsors only and do not have booths on the Expo floor.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Booth Company Name
A     top
2110 A+ Technology & Security
2409 A-Turf, Inc.
2108 Actuate  [New Exhibitor]
2022 Acture Solutions, Inc.
1018 Alla Breve Educational Consulting
1303 Allovue
1115 Appel Osborne Landscape Architecture
2118 Apptegy  [New Exhibitor]
1118 Armoured One
2009 Aspire Technology Partners  [New Exhibitor]
2025 Astroturf Corporation
2227 ASVAB Career Exploration Program
1409 Auctions International Inc.
2018 AVID
B     top
1301 BBS Architects, Landscape Architects & Engineers, P.C. 
1114 BCA Architects & Engineers
1222 Bearacade Lockdown Response Systems
1223 Bird Bus Sales
1201 BoardDocs (A Diligent Brand)
2100 Boardworks Education  [New Exhibitor]
1010 BOCES of New York State
1009 Bold Systems, LLC
1008 Bryant Asset Protection Inc.
C     top
1308 C&S Companies
1405 Campus Construction Management Group, Inc.
1211 Capital Region BOCES Pharmacy Purchasing Coalition
1400 CAS Reps
1404 Chenango Sports/FieldTurf
2008 Children's Aid National Center for Community Schools
2001 Clear Touch  [New Exhibitor]
1411 ConcernCenter
1014 Core BTS, Inc.
1402 CPL
1015 CSArch
D     top
1702 Daktronics
1017 Day Automation
1312 Dex-O-Tex by Crossfield Products Corp.
1007 Durham School Services
E     top
1224 Educational Vistas Inc.  [New Exhibitor]
1228 ELKAY
1217 Energy Systems Group (ESG)
1407 eSchoolData by Illuminate Education
1416 eSchoolView
F     top
1501 First Student Inc.
2016 Forecast5 Analytics, Inc.
1227 Funtronic USA
G     top
1120 GameTime Playground & Park Equipment
2004 Granite Telecommunications  [New Exhibitor]
H     top
1103 H2M Architects + Engineers
TBD Harris Beach PLLC
1005 Highland Associates
TBD Hodgson Russ, LLP
1122 Hunt Engineers, Architects & Surveyors
I     top
1117 Infinite Campus
TBD Ingerman Smith, LLP
1002 IntraLogic Solutions
J     top
1119 Johnson Controls
K     top
2023 Kalwall Corporation
1410 Keystone Purchasing Network
2019 KG&D Architects, P.C.
1305 KSQ Design
L     top
1230 LaBella Associates, D.P.C.
TBD Lamb & Barnosky, LLP
2011 Landscape Structures, Inc.
2024 LexisNexis
1800 LifeTrack Services
2405 Lightspeed Technologies, Inc.
M     top
1113 MARCH Associates Architects & Planners
1024 Mark Design Studios Architecture, PC
1229 McHugh Furnishings
1600 Michael Shilale Architects
1314 Mitsubishi Electric Cooling and Heating
1000 Mosaic Associates Architects DPC
1408 Musco Sports Lighting
N     top
1701 Nana Wall Systems, Inc.
1221 New York Bus Sales, LLC
2119 New York School Public Relations Association
1100 New York Schools Insurance Reciprocal (NYSIR)
2310 New York State Association for Women in Administration
2501 New York State Deferred Compensation Plan
2314 New York State PTA
2005 New York State School Counselor Association
2116 New York State School Facilities Association
2003 New York State School Music Association
1026 Nickerson Corporation
2308 NYSCOSS
1203 NYSSBA
O     top
1306 OMNIA Partners, Public Sector
P     top
1021 Passport for Good
1300 PERMA
2600 Policy Services of Erie 1 BOCES
2602 Pupil Transportation Safety Institute
Q     top
1022 Questar III BOCES
R     top
1006 Rave Mobile Safety
1602 REV Ventures, Inc.
1028 Robertson Strong Apgar Architects, P.C.
2312 Rural Schools Association of NYS
S     top
1023 Savin Engineers, P.C.
2407 Scholastic, Inc.
1207 School Aid Specialists, LLC
1316 School Construction Consultants, Inc.
2010 School Guard Glass
1107 Schooltool/Mindex Technologies, Inc.
1016 SCOPE Education Services
1700 Securitech Group, Inc.
1503 SEI Design Group
2301 Sprinturf, LLC  [New Exhibitor]
1019 Start School Later
1213 Summit Security Services
1802 SWBR
1703 Synthesis Architects, LLP
T     top
2002 Tangible Development LLC  [New Exhibitor]
2614 Technical Building Services, Inc.
1209 Tetra Tech
1105 The ECG Group
1406 The LandTek Group, Inc.
1109 The N.Y. Thomas Team
1307 The Palombo Group
1603 The Smith Group
1601 Trane
1414 TREMCO/WTI
2017 Triton Construction
1001 Turner Construction Company
U     top
1111 U.W. Marx Construction Company
1104 United States Army 1st Recruiting Brigade
1101 Utica National Insurance Group
V     top
1803 Virco, Inc.
W     top
1011 WhyTry
1215 WozED
Y     top
1108 Young + Wright Architectural
Z     top
2606 zSpace





© 2020

Back to Top