Exhibitor List

 

Exhibitor information is provided solely for the use of attendees to search for products and services offered by exhibiting companies. Use of this information for solicitation purposes of any kind, by anyone other than a registered attendee, is strictly prohibited.

Companies listed as "TBD" are sponsors only and do not have booths on the Expo floor.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Booth Company Name
A     top
315 A+ Technology & Security Solutions, Inc.
714 A-Turf, Inc.
605 Aetna
202 Aiphone
718 Alla Breve Educational Consulting
417 Allovue  [New Exhibitor]
416 Amazon Business
1008 Anchor Audio
502 Appel Osborne Landscape Architecture
1009 Armoured One LLC
408 Ashley McGraw Architects, D.P.C.
110 Association for Learning Environments
617 Astroturf Corporation
806 ASVAB Career Exploration Program
518 Atlas Curriculum Management  [New Exhibitor]
902 Auctions International, Inc.
B     top
703 BBS Architects, Landscape Architects & Engineers, P.C.
604 BCA Architects & Engineers
915 Bernard P. Donegan, Inc.
Bus3 Bird Bus Sales
612 BoardDocs
509 BOCES of New York State
415 Bold Systems, LLC
C     top
912 C&S Companies
402 Campus Construction Management Group, Inc.
418 Capinvad Investigation and Adjusting  [New Exhibitor]
103 Capital Region BOCES Pharmacy Purchasing Coalition
715 Carlisle SynTec
817 Champions
206 Chenango Sports/FieldTurf
201 Clark Patterson Lee (CPL)
914 ClearGov
508 Core BTS
709 CSArch
302 CSDNET
1004 CSI Group, LLC  [New Exhibitor]
D     top
208 Daktronics
101 Day Automation Systems
214 dormakaba USA.com  [New Exhibitor]
E     top
607 eBOARDsolutions
107 Education Alive (TM)  [New Exhibitor]
1006 Education Logistics, Inc.
1100 ELKAY
618 Energy Systems Group (ESG)
906 eSchoolView
F     top
304 First Student, Inc.
212 Forecast5 Analytics, Inc.
814 Funtronic USA  [New Exhibitor]
G     top
505 GameTime Playground & Park Equipment
H     top
306 H2M architects + engineers
303 Highland Associates
116 Hillyard  [New Exhibitor]
TBD Hodgson Russ LLP
500 Hunt Engineers, Architects & Surveyors
I     top
403 IBI Group
903 Infinite Campus
1002 IntraLogic Solutions
J     top
514 Johnson Controls
K     top
507 Kalwall Corporation
207 Keystone Purchasing Network
705 KG+D Architects, P.C.
615 KSQ Design
L     top
200 LaBella Associates
TBD Lamb & Barnosky, LLP
113 LanguageLine Solutions
317 LeChase Construction
109 Leonard Bus Sales, Inc.
802 LifeTrack Services
803 Lightspeed Technologies
M     top
517 Mach Architecture
504 MARCH Associates Architects & Planners
907 Mark Design Studios Architecture, PC
807 Michael Shilale Architects
801 Mosaic Associates Architects
205 Musco Sports Lighting
N     top
619 Nagle Athletic Surfaces, Inc.
904 Nana Wall Systems, Inc.
409 New England Systems & Software, Inc.
Bus5 New York Bus Sales, LLC
100 New York School Public Relations Association
603 New York Schools Insurance Reciprocal (NYSIR)
102 New York State Council of School Superintendents (NYSCOSS)
108 New York State PTA
512 New York State School Music Association
1013 nfrastructure
913 Nickerson Corporation
Bus1 NY Thomas Team
516 NYS AHPERD
104 NYS Association for Women in Administration (NYSAWA)
112 NYSCATE
O     top
812 OMNIA Partners, Public Sector
P     top
308 Parkitects
905 Passport for Good
513 PERMA
1108 Policy Services of Erie 1 BOCES
204 PowerSchool
1112 Pupil Transportation Safety Institute
Q     top
407 Questar III BOCES
R     top
105 R. G. Timbs, Inc.  [New Exhibitor]
917 Raymond F. Wager CPA P.C. - A Division of Mengel Metzger Barr & Co. LLP  [New Exhibitor]
406 Registration Gateway
1007 Renaissance Learning  [New Exhibitor]
616 REV Ventures, Inc
519 Robert J. Miller & Associates, Inc.  [New Exhibitor]
314 Robertson Strong Apgar Architects, P.C.
106 Rural Schools Association of New York State
S     top
503 Savin Engineers, P.C.
614 Scholastic
713 School Aid Specialists, LLC
309 School Guard Glass
716 Schooltool/Mindex Technologies, Inc.
506 SCOPE Education Services
213 Securitech Group, Inc.
804 SEI Design Group
401 Siemens Industry, Inc.
717 SOPREMA
515 Start School Later
613 SuperEval
1012 SWBR
606 Synthesis Architects, LLP
T     top
203 TAMCO Management Group LLC  [New Exhibitor]
813 Tetra Tech Architects & Engineers
704 The ECG Group
Bus8 The Lion Electric Co.
608 The Palombo Group
805 Trane
719 Transfinder
307 Transportation Advisory Group
209 Tremco/WTI
602 Triton Construction
701 Turner Construction Company
U     top
414 U.W. Marx Construction Company
609 United States Army 1st Recruiting Brigade
316 Upstate Masonry Institute
501 Utica National Insurance Group
V     top
405 VARIDESK Education
706 VESTA Modular
312 Viggi Corp.  [New Exhibitor]
521 Virco, Inc.
W     top
815 Welliver
404 WhyTry
114 Woz U Education
Y     top
1001 Young + Wright Architectural
Z     top
Bus7 zSpace





© 2019

Back to Top