• Intro
  • Welcome
  • Exhibits
  • Program
  • Registration
  • Travel & Hotel
Exhibits


SOLD OUT!

If your company or agency would like to exhibit, but did not reserve space, please contact Kathy Off, CGMP, SAME Meetings & Exhibits Manager at 703-549-3800, ext. 153, or koff@same.org to be placed on the wait list.

**********************

Of course, a SOLD OUT EXHIBIT HALL means more opportunities for attendees to network and learn about new business opportunities as well as innovative products and services. Plan now to visit each of the companies below to make the most of your Small Business Conference! Detailed Company Profiles and links to company websites, may be accessed from the "Exhibit Floorplan & List" tab to the left.

 

Be sure to visit each of the 2014 SBC Exhibitors!!

437    A Better Earth Inc.
530    Advanced Engineering Consultants
711    AECOM
923    Aerial Services Inc.
431    Ahtna Design-Build Inc.
216    Air Force Civil Engineer Center
218    Air Force SBIR/STTR
932    Airlite Plastics
110    ALDEN
129    Ambient Energy
820    AMEC
112    American States Utility Services Inc.
416    Ameriphysics
921    ARCADIS
529    ARGO Systems LLC
631    Argus Consulting
131    Arora and Associates, PC
211    Arrowhead Contracting Inc.
430    ARS International LLC
643    Ashbritt Inc.
641    ASSA ABLOY/MEGADOOR USA Inc.
116    Ballard Diving & Salvage
931    Basha Services LLC
526    Bay West LLC
813    BB&E Consulting Engineers Professionals
214    BEM Systems Inc.
127    Bhate Environmental Associates Inc.
520    Black & Veatch Special Projects Corp.
317    BlueScope Construction Inc.
119    Border Construction Specialties
441    Bristol Alliance of Companies
736    Brockington
321    Burgess Engineering PLLC
717    Burns & McDonnell
414    Cabrera Services Inc.
114    Caddell Construction Co. (DE) LLC
333    Calvin L. Hinz Architects, PC
810    CAPE
918    Carothers Construction Inc.
914    CB&I
815    CCI Solutions
710    CDM Smith
230    CE2L
811    Ceres Environmental Services Inc.
625    CH2MHILL
113    City Light & Power Inc.
341    Clean Earth Systems Inc.
816    Clover Leaf Solutions Inc.
312    COASTAL
621    Comprehensive Environmental Inc.
339    Construction Management Solutions
419    Continental Mapping Consultants Inc.
934    CoverSix Shelters div/ RedGuard
728    CTI and Associates Inc.
840    Custom Mechanical Systems Corp.
812    Cyntergy AEC
718    David Boland Inc.
738    DIRTT Environmental Solutions Inc.
538    EA Engineering, Science, and  
          Technology Inc.
737    EarthBalance Corp.
615    ECC
134    Ecology and Environment Inc.
716    EMCOR Government Services
727    Empirical Laboratories LLC
819    EMR Inc.
428    Environmental Quality Management Inc.
830    Facility Engineering Associates
424    FLUOR

732    Fortis Networks Inc.
742    FPM Remediations Inc.

313    FXSA Inc.
 

721    Gannett Fleming Inc.
740    GSI Pacific Inc
215    Gulf South Research Corp.
626    H&S Environmental
331    Hanson Professional Service Inc.
619    HDR
224    Helios Resources Ltd.
741    Heritage
342    Himalayan Consultants
436    HUBZone Contractors National Council
318    Hyatt Survey Services Inc.
135    Hydra Engineering & Construction LLC
126    InDepth Corp.
130    Infra-Tect LLC
838    Inglett & Stubbs International
735    Innovative Engineering Inc.
531    Interactive Tactical Group
121    ISCO Industries
739    J2 Engineering Inc.
833    Jacobs
132    Jesco Environmental & Geotechnical Svcs. Inc.
426    Johnson Controls Federal Systems
634    Kansas City Post, SAME
637    Kaskaskia Engineering Group LLC
221    KBR
920    Kelly Group Inc. dba Kelly Klosure System
719    KEMRON Environmental Services Inc.
133    Kenall Inc.
537    Kennedy Engineering & Assoc. Group LLC
540    Keta Group LLC
925    Kiewit
514    KIRA Inc.
325    Leebcor Services LLC
122    Lego Construction Co.
510    Leidos
518    LEO A DALY
220    Licon Engineering Co Inc.
319    Los Alamos Technical Associates Inc.
439    Lowe Engineers
832    Lunacon Construction Group Corp.
726    Mabbett & Associates Inc.
311    Mahorsky Group Inc
336    Malarkey Roofing Products
420    Manson Construction Co.
542    Marine Solutions Inc.
316    Markon Solutions
417    Mason & Hanger
210    Mead & Hunt Inc.
418    Micah Group Energy & Environmental
613    Michael Baker International
332    Michels Corp.
729    Motz Enterprises Inc.
836    NAVFAC
425    Normandeau Associates Inc.
714    North Wind Services
118    Northeast Construction Inc.
536    Northwind Engineering
219    Oneida Total Integrated Enterprises
337    OnMaterials
915    P2MG
213    Pangea Inc.
117    PARS Environmental Inc
525    Parsons
241    Pernix Group Inc.
125    PeroxyChem Environmental Solutions
713    Petroleum Resources & Development Inc.
639    PIKA International
128    Playcraft Direct
824    Plexus Scientific Corp.
310    Polu Kai Services LLC
620    Pond & Company

734    Porter Khouw Consulting Inc.
636    POWER Engineers

413    Prairie Engineers of Illinois
730    PRIME Engineering Inc.

617    QRI-Quaternary Resource Investigations LLC
410    RealStreet Staffing
334    RECON Environmental Inc.
438    REK Associates LLC
512    Rose Consulting (Moser Rose) Law Firm
429    Roy Anderson Corp
124    Rumford Industrial Group
911    S&A Environmental Consultants LLC
243    S&K Global Solutions LLC
315    S.M. Wilson & Co
433    San Juan Construction Inc.
725    Schneider Electric
630    SCI Engineering Inc.
235    SCS Engineers
120    Sealaska Government Services
434    SEBAC
715    SES Group of Companies
910    Sevenson Environmental Services Inc.
335    Shafer, Kline & Warren Inc.
519    Siemens Industry Inc
834    Sovereign Consulting Inc.
427    Spatial Engineering Inc.
217    Stanley Consultants Inc.
524    Stantec Consulting Services Inc.
835    Stone Environmental Inc.
443    Strategic Value Solutions Inc.
435    Streamside Technology
724    Sullivan International Group Inc.
624    SURGENT Group-Professional Search
411    SYTE Corp.
314    Tantara Corp.
528    Tepa LLC
338    TERRA Solutions & Services
516    Terracon Consultants Inc.
720    TerranearPMC LLC
814    TestAmerica
320    Tetra Tech
111    The Barbour Group LLC
212    The Louis Berger Group Inc.
233    The S. M. Stoller Corp.
415    The Walsh Group
912    Tidewater Inc.
115    Tikigaq Construction
527    Trane U.S. Inc.
628    TREKK Design Group LLC
733    Tremco Sealant & Waterproofing
412    Trinity Analysis & Development Corp.
731    TTI Environmental Inc.
629    TTL Inc.
618    Tunista Construction LLC
935    U.S. Army Engineering and Support Center,
          Huntsville
239    U.S. Army Geospatial Center/ USACE
          Humphreys Engineer Center for Support Activity
917    U.S. Department of Veterans Affairs (NCO-15)
919    U.S. General Services Administration
532    USACE Great Lakes and Ohio River Division
633    USACE Mississippi Valley Division
826    USACE North Atlantic Division
232    USACE Northwest Division
533    USACE Pacific Ocean Division
237    USACE Safety Office
927    USACE South Atlantic Division
226    USACE South Pacific Division
327    USACE Southwestern Division
933    USACE Transatlantic Division
913    Vernadero Group Inc.
611    Versar Inc.
340    Vietnam War Commemoration Office
818    Watermark
421    Weston Solutions Inc.
440    Woolpert
712    Yaeger Architecture
821    Zapata Inc.

 


607 Prince Street | Alexandria VA 22314 | 703-549-3800 | www.same.org



© 2014

Back to Top